Matchs
32e de finale
Challans - Rodez | 0-4 | |
Chambly - Racing | 1-2 | |
Feignies Aulnoye - Quevilly-Rouen | 1-0 | |
Pau - Nantes | 1-4 | |
Sarreguemines - Valenciennes | 0-2 | |
Metz - Clermont | 1-1, 1-3tab | |
Fabrègues - Trélissac | 1-4 | |
Alès - Paris FC | 1-2 | |
Brest - Angers | 1-0 | |
Lille - Golden Lion | 12-0 | |
Lyon Duchère - Le Puy-en-Velay | 1-2 | |
Orléans - Nîmes | 2-1 | |
Romorantin - Le Moule | 4-0 | |
Amiens - Montpellier | 1-2 | |
Avoine Chinon - RCS | 0-4 | |
Les Herbiers - Châteauroux | 2-2, 3-4tab | |
Sannois St-Gratien - Bordeaux | 1-1, 2-4tab | |
Sochaux - Lorient | 2-1 | |
St-Omer - Dunkerque | 2-3 | |
Nice - Auxerre | 0-0, 4-2tab | |
Guingamp - Rennes | 0-2 | |
Le Havre - Caen | 2-1 | |
Lens - Monaco | 2-2, 5-6tab | |
Pontarlier - Lyon | 0-3 | |
Thionville - Marseille | 0-1 | |
Bergerac - Libourne | 2-1 | |
Chambéry - Toulouse | 0-3 | |
Dieppe - Laval | 0-4 | |
Dinan Léhon - Reims | 0-3 | |
Feurs - St-Priest | 3-5 | |
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Rouen | 0-2 | |
Revel - Paris SG | 0-9 |
16e de finale
Bergerac - Lyon | 1-2 | |
Bordeaux - Nice | 2-3 | |
Le Puy-en-Velay - Dunkerque | 2-1 | |
Nantes - Laval | 0-1 | |
Rodez - Monaco | 1-3 | |
Trélissac - Brest | 1-2 | |
Valenciennes - Paris FC | 2-1 | |
Orléans - Paris SG | 1-4 | |
Châteauroux - Le Havre | 0-1 | |
Clermont - RCS | 1-3 | |
Racing - Lille | 0-1 | |
Rouen - Toulouse | 3-3, 12-11tab | |
Sochaux - Reims | 2-2, 5-4tab | |
St-Priest - Romorantin | 4-1 | |
Rennes - Marseille | 1-1, 9-8tab | |
Feignies Aulnoye - Montpellier | 0-4 |
8e de finale
Sochaux - Rennes | 1-6 | |
Lyon - Lille | 2-1 | |
Le Puy-en-Velay - Laval | 2-1 | |
Montpellier - Nice | 1-4 | |
RCS - Le Havre | 3-1 | |
St-Priest - Valenciennes | 1-2 | |
Paris SG - Brest | 3-1 | |
Rouen - Monaco | 1-1, 6-5tab |
1/4 de finale
Lyon - RCS | 0-0, 4-3tab | |
Rouen - Valenciennes | 1-1, 2-4tab | |
Le Puy-en-Velay - Rennes | 1-3 | |
Paris SG - Nice | 3-1 |
1/2 finale
Lyon - Valenciennes | 3-0 | |
Paris SG - Rennes | 1-0 |
Finale
Lyon - Paris SG | 1-2 |